Skip to content
Club 1057111

f9f9_89

f9f9_890 OVR53 games for this club

Disruptor · Recycler

f9f9_89 has played 53 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1057111, averages 8.24 a match, has scored 1 and set up 19, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 9 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.78
this build
Goals + assists
8
2G 6A
Win rate
48%
this build
MOTM
9
29 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2431
29 games played
Disconnected
5 / 29
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 29
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 29
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

80 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals f9f9_89 had a hand in · 0 of 80

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them80100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadQLTH9- · 39%

Profile as Recycler

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.30
  • Win rate48%

bottom 80% of Recyclers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion82%
  • Match rating8.78
  • Passes20.7

better than 100% of Recyclers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
11more appearances to go

29 of 40

Are you improving as Recycler

29 stored matches
8.54match rating, last 5-0.46
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Recycler

4 / 12 unlocked
legendary
8.78 over 29 games
Untouchable
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
9
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
29/ 40
appearances
Signed on
73% there11 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

31 clubs
Previous club
9.01 rating
19 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.65 rating
2 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.33 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.53 rating
11 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
Night WolvesQ8
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.02 rating
5 matches · 0G 5A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.22 rating
8 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about f9f9_89 yet.