Skip to content
Club 106456

th4no1s_

th4no1s_0 OVR77 games for this club

Shot Stopper · Sweeper Keeper · Boss

th4no1s_ has played 77 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 106456, averages 5.99 a match, wins 60% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
5.99
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
60%
this build
MOTM
2
77 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
6382
77 games played
Disconnected
13 / 77
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 77
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 77
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Shot Stopper

RatingSavesCS %ConcededPassesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating05.99
Second assists
Passes03.1
Pass completion10085%
Tackles00.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match1003%
Win rate060%
Red cards500.00
Saves1002.1
Clean sheets10066%
Conceded1000.52

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

No Everyone comparison for keepers. EA records too little of what a goalkeeper does to place them against the rest of the site, and ranking them among outfielders would be worse than not ranking them.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating5.99
  • Win rate60%

bottom 100% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Saves2.1
  • Clean sheets66%
  • Conceded0.52

better than 100% of Shot Stoppers in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving as Shot Stopper

77 stored matches
5.02match rating, last 5-2.58
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

14 nights
Good nights7.50 or better00%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5017%
Bad nightsunder 6.801393%

Your last 14 nights, oldest first

Milestones as Shot Stopper

3 / 11 unlocked
epic
51 kept
Wall
top of the ladder
rare
85% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
77
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

19 clubs
Previous club
4.75 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.34 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.76 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.77 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.95 rating
29 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.94 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.35 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.30 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
Ah breathtaking
6.31 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.99 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about th4no1s_ yet.