Skip to content
Club 109835

e-kkang

kkang81 OVR94 games for this club

Recycler · Maestro · Magician · +1 more

Clublytics Score50· Recycler build

e-kkang has played 94 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 109835, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 3 and set up 7, wins 40% of the time and has been man of the match 17 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.30
this build
Goals + assists
7
1G 6A
Win rate
46%
this build
MOTM
10
67 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4985
61 games played
Disconnected
1 / 61
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
7 / 61
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 61
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

178 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals e-kkang had a hand in · 6 of 178

scored21% of the club’s goals
set up42% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them17297% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBJwooney · 41%

Profile as Recycler

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating737.30
Goals + assists350.12
Goals380.02
Assists480.10
Second assists
Shots230.17
Shot conversion3210%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5712.1
Pass completion4876%
Tackles851.72
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8815%
Win rate7346%
Red cards510.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion10%

bottom 68% of Recyclers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.72
  • Match rating7.30
  • Win rate46%

better than 85% of Recyclers in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
9more career assists to go

6 of 15

Are you improving as Recycler

61 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-1.40
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better330%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50770%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 6% somewhere else

Midfield94%7.33
Forward6%6.36

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Recycler

3 / 10 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.90
Near perfect
top of the ladder
common
67
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
10
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
7.14 rating
51 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.51 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
KOREA FC
7.43 rating
35 matches · 2G 4A · last seen 10 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about kkang yet.