Skip to content
Club 110597

dale46578

iam him82 OVR153 games for this club

Finisher · Target · Magician · +1 more

Clublytics Score58· Finisher build

dale46578 has played 153 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 110597, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 169 and set up 70, wins 52% of the time and has been man of the match 22 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.05
this build
Goals + assists
30
25G 5A
Win rate
38%
this build
MOTM
2
13 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1155
13 games played
Disconnected
0 / 13
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 13
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 13
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

50 club goals

32%

of the club’s goals dale46578 had a hand in · 16 of 50

scored1224% of the club’s goals
set up48% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3468% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadkillypro_sparta · 58%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating808.05
Goals + assists802.34
Goals1001.95
Assists00.39
Second assists
Shots1003.66
Shot conversion6053%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2014.5
Pass completion6077%
Tackles400.62
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match4015%
Win rate038%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate38%

bottom 100% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots3.66
  • Goals + assists2.34
  • Match rating8.05

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving as Finisher

13 stored matches
8.00match rating, last 5+0.80
2.96goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

4 / 12 unlocked
legendary
8 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
8 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
common
25
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
5/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
33% there10 to go
Locked
13/ 40
appearances
Signed on
33% there27 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
8.00 rating
21 matches · 36G 9A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
Choppa City
7.90 rating
9 matches · 12G 4A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.37 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about iam him yet.