Skip to content
Club 112394

Zeuzadinho

Zeuzadinho0 OVR27 games for this club

Magician · Finisher

Zeuzadinho has played 27 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 112394, averages 7.24 a match, has scored 12 and set up 8, wins 70% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
7.24
this build
Goals + assists
20
12G 8A
Win rate
70%
this build
MOTM
4
27 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2356
27 games played
Disconnected
0 / 27
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 27
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 27
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

168 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals Zeuzadinho had a hand in · 1 of 168

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them16799% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadMiniDuch · 23%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating287.24
Goals + assists560.76
Goals780.46
Assists500.31
Second assists
Shots781.22
Shot conversion5638%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7820.7
Pass completion4483%
Tackles331.07
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8315%
Win rate8970%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.24

bottom 72% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate70%
  • Shots1.22

better than 89% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Magician

27 stored matches
6.90match rating, last 5-0.40
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 47% somewhere else

Forward53%7.51
Midfield47%7.02

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

2 / 11 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.50
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
27/ 40
appearances
Signed on
68% there13 to go
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
12/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
48% there13 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

11 clubs
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.67 rating
3 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.73 rating
3 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
Aeternum
7.10 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.02 rating
11 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Zeuzadinho yet.