Skip to content
Club 112394

bywater2002

bywater20020 OVR38 games for this club

Target · Magician · Finisher · +1 more

bywater2002 has played 38 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 112394, averages 7.62 a match, has scored 31 and set up 18, wins 74% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.62
this build
Goals + assists
49
31G 18A
Win rate
74%
this build
MOTM
4
38 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3602
44 games played
Disconnected
0 / 44
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
11 / 44
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 44
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

168 club goals

7%

of the club’s goals bywater2002 had a hand in · 11 of 168

scored95% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them15793% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadMiniDuch · 23%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating447.62
Goals + assists831.44
Goals890.91
Assists720.53
Second assists
Shots892.58
Shot conversion5635%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5616.8
Pass completion4483%
Tackles781.55
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5011%
Win rate8974%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion35%
  • Goals + assists1.44
  • Match rating7.62

better than 56% of Targets in this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating up9.10
  • Shots up4.93

usually 7.48

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.58
  • Win rate74%
  • Goals + assists1.44

better than 89% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
2more appearances to go

38 of 40

Are you improving as Target

44 stored matches
8.50match rating, last 5+2.60
3.35goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Target

6 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
7.62 over 38 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
31
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
18
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
38/ 40
appearances
Signed on
95% there2 to go
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Current club
Aeternum
8.32 rating
5 matches · 9G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
18 matches · 7G 7A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.44 rating
15 matches · 9G 9A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.17 rating
6 matches · 8G 2A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about bywater2002 yet.