Skip to content
Club 1125504

oD7Mj

oD7Mj0 OVR64 games for this club

Finisher · Spark · Creator

oD7Mj has played 64 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1125504, averages 7.95 a match, has scored 99 and set up 28, wins 66% of the time and has been man of the match 18 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.95
this build
Goals + assists
127
99G 28A
Win rate
66%
this build
MOTM
18
64 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4884
61 games played
Disconnected
6 / 61
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
7 / 61
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 61
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

64 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals oD7Mj had a hand in · 1 of 64

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6398% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadlkl_69 · 36%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating757.95
Goals + assists1002.24
Goals1001.75
Assists1000.49
Second assists
Shots753.02
Shot conversion10058%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5015.3
Pass completion7586%
Tackles250.51
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5028%
Win rate2566%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate66%

bottom 75% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists2.24
  • Shot conversion58%
  • Match rating7.95

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

61 stored matches
7.50match rating, last 5+1.00
2.01goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

10 / 15 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
rare
18
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.95 over 64 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
86% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
99
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
28
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
64
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

20 clubs
Current club
CrwBoYz
4.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
12 matches · 16G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.98 rating
35 matches · 46G 16A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.82 rating
25 matches · 32G 9A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.38 rating
10 matches · 9G 3A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
2 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
2 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.84 rating
5 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.82 rating
8 matches · 21G 6A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about oD7Mj yet.