Skip to content
Club 1141911

RB_cafu_2

RB_cafu_20 OVR60 games for this club

Marauder · Spark · Boss

RB_cafu_2 has played 60 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1141911, averages 6.76 a match, has scored 4 and set up 5, wins 60% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.80
this build
Goals + assists
29
19G 10A
Win rate
54%
this build
MOTM
4
28 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1984
28 games played
Disconnected
7 / 28
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 28
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 28
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

56 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals RB_cafu_2 had a hand in · 0 of 56

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them56100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadyM2iim · 66%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.80
Goals + assists601.32
Goals600.86
Assists200.45
Second assists
Shots401.86
Shot conversion4046%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4011.7
Pass completion4077%
Tackles200.50
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match4014%
Win rate054%
Red cards600.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.80
  • Tackles0.50
  • Win rate54%

bottom 100% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Spark

28 stored matches
6.90match rating, last 5-0.60
1.23goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 61% somewhere else

Defence39%6.95
Midfield33%6.85
Forward29%6.83

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
19/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
76% there6 to go
Locked
28/ 40
appearances
Signed on
70% there12 to go
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

52 clubs
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.53 rating
3 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.02 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
5 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.48 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 1G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.88 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
7 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.08 rating
4 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
ALTNANIN
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.28 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about RB_cafu_2 yet.