Skip to content
Club 1141911

w_7cj

w_7cj0 OVR29 games for this club

Boss · Maestro · Marauder

w_7cj has played 29 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1141911, averages 6.95 a match, has scored 6 and set up 0, wins 72% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.95
this build
Goals + assists
6
6G 0A
Win rate
72%
this build
MOTM
2
29 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2162
29 games played
Disconnected
4 / 29
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 29
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 29
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

56 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals w_7cj had a hand in · 0 of 56

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them56100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadyM2iim · 66%

Profile as Boss

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating206.95
Goals + assists200.25
Goals400.25
Assists100.00
Second assists
Shots400.50
Shot conversion4050%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes07.7
Pass completion2071%
Tackles400.92
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match407%
Win rate10072%
Red cards600.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success4%
  • Match rating6.95
  • Pass completion71%

bottom 100% of Bosss in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Conceded0.87
  • Win rate72%
  • Clean sheets52%

better than 100% of Bosss in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
11more appearances to go

29 of 40

Are you improving as Boss

29 stored matches
6.76match rating, last 5-1.14
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better440%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50330%
Bad nightsunder 6.80330%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 30% somewhere else

Defence70%6.96
Midfield30%7.55

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Boss

Nothing yet as Boss. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

23 clubs
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.47 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.22 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.62 rating
6 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.03 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Current club
ALTNANIN
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.93 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about w_7cj yet.