Skip to content
Club 1145702

SSKW_48

SSKW_480 OVR59 games for this club

Boss · Shot Stopper · Creator · +1 more

SSKW_48 has played 59 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1145702, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 5 and set up 0, wins 71% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.80
season average
Goals + assists
5
5G 0A
Win rate
71%
season
MOTM
1
59 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6498
80 games played
Disconnected
9 / 80
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 80
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 80
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating05.20
Goals + assists90.00
Goals180.00
Assists270.00
Second assists
Shots90.00
Shot conversion11—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes184.6
Pass completion9183%
Tackles00.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match270%
Win rate100100%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating5.20
  • Second assists0.00
  • Tackles0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate100%
  • Pass completion83%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
20more career goals to go

5 of 25

Are you improving

80 stored matches
6.90match rating, last 5-0.30
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Boss596.800.09
Shot Stopper166.200.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.60 higher as boss than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Boss74%
Shot Stopper20%

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 21% somewhere else

Defence79%6.82
In goal21%6.20

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

1 / 9 unlocked
common
59
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
5/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
20% there20 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
6.49 rating
13 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.54 rating
11 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
5 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.87 rating
10 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.64 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
Z a y
5.20 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.69 rating
15 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.08 rating
14 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about SSKW_48 yet.