Skip to content
Club 1145931

BOBGOESCRAZY21

BOBGOESCRAZY210 OVR34 games for this club

Finisher · Boss

Clublytics Score57· Finisher build

BOBGOESCRAZY21 has played 34 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1145931, averages 7.67 a match, has scored 49 and set up 16, wins 68% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.67
this build
Goals + assists
65
49G 16A
Win rate
68%
this build
MOTM
4
34 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2989
34 games played
Disconnected
3 / 34
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 34
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 34
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.67
Goals + assists751.96
Goals751.48
Assists500.48
Second assists
Shots753.52
Shot conversion042%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes509.5
Pass completion5078%
Tackles01.26
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match2512%
Win rate068%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion42%
  • Match rating7.67
  • Win rate68%

bottom 100% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.96
  • Shots3.52

better than 75% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
6more appearances to go

34 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

34 stored matches
7.70match rating, last 5+1.20
1.76goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 35% somewhere else

Midfield65%7.51
Forward35%7.96

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

5 / 12 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.67 over 34 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
common
49
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
16
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
34/ 40
appearances
Signed on
85% there6 to go
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Previous club
7.70 rating
5 matches · 7G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
SAN DIEGO 2
8.20 rating
6 matches · 13G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
6 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.81 rating
11 matches · 20G 4A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.06 rating
5 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about BOBGOESCRAZY21 yet.