Skip to content
Club 11632

NfxS

NfxS0 OVR32 games for this club

Boss · Marauder · Spark · +2 more

NfxS has played 32 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 11632, averages 7.37 a match, has scored 2 and set up 2, wins 56% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.37
season average
Goals + assists
4
2G 2A
Win rate
56%
season
MOTM
2
32 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
6333
76 games played
Disconnected
12 / 76
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 76
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 76
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

60 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals NfxS had a hand in · 1 of 60

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5998% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadlD_Y7 · 25%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating797.75
Goals + assists840.49
Goals180.00
Assists950.49
Second assists
Shots80.00
Shot conversion13—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6816.2
Pass completion10097%
Tackles842.45
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match290%
Win rate30%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Clean sheets0%
  • Conceded2.45
  • Win rate0%

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion97%
  • Tackle success31%
  • Assists0.49

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
8more appearances to go

32 of 40

Are you improving

76 stored matches
7.68match rating, last 5-1.62
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Marauder217.740.20
Boss327.370.13
Spark107.081.32

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.37 higher as marauder than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Boss41%
Marauder27%
Spark13%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.66
Nights you switched
7.66

0.00 higher on the 8 nights you changed position, against 9 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better880%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50220%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 51% somewhere else

Defence49%7.42
Forward26%7.39
Midfield25%7.92

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

3 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.80
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
87% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
32/ 40
appearances
Signed on
80% there8 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

32 clubs
Previous club
7.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.93 rating
9 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.23 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.81 rating
25 matches · 12G 5A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
L I O N S
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 26 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 21 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about NfxS yet.