Skip to content
Club 1165231

CW_725

K. Honda83 OVR75 games for this club

Creator · Target · Finisher · +2 more

CW_725 has played 75 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1165231, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 53 and set up 24, wins 40% of the time and has been man of the match 9 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.10
season average
Goals + assists
77
53G 24A
Win rate
40%
season
MOTM
9
75 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4864
60 games played
Disconnected
6 / 60
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 60
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 60
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

258 club goals

28%

of the club’s goals CW_725 had a hand in · 73 of 258

scored5722% of the club’s goals
set up166% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them18572% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadc-k-c1120 · 32%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating757.45
Goals + assists901.40
Goals941.10
Assists710.31
Second assists
Shots942.12
Shot conversion9452%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4814.5
Pass completion5279%
Tackles210.79
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7718%
Win rate6742%
Red cards540.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.79
  • Tackle success6%
  • Second assists0.35

bottom 79% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals1.10
  • Shots2.12
  • Shot conversion52%

better than 94% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
18more appearances to go

22 of 40

Are you improving

60 stored matches
8.12match rating, last 5-0.68
1.17goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Finisher178.252.41
Target197.141.14
Creator226.910.77

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 1.11 higher as finisher than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Creator37%
Target32%
Finisher28%

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better545%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50436%
Bad nightsunder 6.80218%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you157.07−0.28
About level127.46+0.10

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 37% somewhere else

Forward63%7.63
Midfield37%7.09

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

3 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
22/ 40
appearances
Signed on
55% there18 to go
Locked
7/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
47% there8 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
7/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
28% there18 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Current club
Aurora Knights
7.45 rating
57 matches · 57G 16A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about K. Honda yet.