Skip to content
Club 11695

Ab_smrh

a. smrh81 OVR15 games for this club

Finisher · Marauder · Recycler · +6 more

Ab_smrh has played 15 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 11695, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 2 and set up 0, wins 40% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.60
season average
Goals + assists
2
2G 0A
Win rate
40%
season
MOTM
2
15 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
10106
127 games played
Disconnected
17 / 127
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 127
out of games played
Team quit
6 / 127
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

265 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals Ab_smrh had a hand in · 2 of 265

scored21% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them26399% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadfahad_boof · 39%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate40%
  • Clean sheets27%
  • Assists0.00

bottom 96% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success25%
  • Tackles2.14
  • Match rating7.64

better than 96% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
1more career assists to go

14 of 15

Are you improving

127 stored matches
7.80match rating, last 5-0.90
2.42goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler118.050.26
Marauder217.510.30
Finisher707.321.37

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.55 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Finisher55%
Marauder16%
Recycler9%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
6.97
Nights you switched
7.50

0.53 higher on the 10 nights you changed position, against 10 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

18 nights
Good nights7.50 or better633%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50950%
Bad nightsunder 6.80317%

Your last 18 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 43% somewhere else

Forward57%7.37
Midfield24%7.71
Defence15%7.33
In goal4%5.32

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
71
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
70
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
12
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
14/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
93% there1 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

13 clubs
Previous club
7.47 rating
53 matches · 49G 12A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
Madrid Lords
7.64 rating
15 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.21 rating
26 matches · 13G 7A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
9 matches · 6G 5A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.71 rating
9 matches · 7G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.73 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.73 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about a. smrh yet.