Skip to content
Club 1177840

Canelo92i

Canelo92i0 OVR21 games for this club

Finisher

Clublytics Score37· Finisher build

Canelo92i has played 21 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1177840, averages 8.00 a match, has scored 31 and set up 6, wins 62% of the time and has been man of the match 10 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
8.00
this build
Goals + assists
37
31G 6A
Win rate
62%
this build
MOTM
10
21 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1794
21 games played
Disconnected
2 / 21
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 21
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 21
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating758.00
Goals + assists1001.86
Goals1001.56
Assists750.30
Second assists
Shots755.87
Shot conversion5026%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2514.6
Pass completion2578%
Tackles500.80
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10048%
Win rate10062%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion78%

bottom 75% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.86
  • Win rate62%
  • Match rating8.00

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
19more appearances to go

21 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

21 stored matches
8.10match rating, last 5-0.30
2.75goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
31
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
10
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
21/ 40
appearances
Signed on
53% there19 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
8.10 rating
6 matches · 10G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
Sporting Iberia
7.95 rating
15 matches · 21G 3A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Canelo92i yet.