Skip to content
Goals4Fun

zBirchyyy

zBirchyyy0 OVR34 games for this club

Magician · Creator · Spark · +3 more

zBirchyyy has played 34 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Goals4Fun, averages 8.85 a match, has scored 71 and set up 30, wins 68% of the time and has been man of the match 20 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
8.85
this build
Goals + assists
101
71G 30A
Win rate
68%
this build
MOTM
20
34 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2518
34 games played
Disconnected
0 / 34
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 34
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 34
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

78 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals zBirchyyy had a hand in · 1 of 78

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them7799% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadJordan_Oshea99 · 100%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1008.85
Goals + assists333.61
Goals672.54
Assists331.07
Second assists
Shots673.90
Shot conversion6765%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes020.6
Pass completion10089%
Tackles00.71
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10059%
Win rate068%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists3.61
  • Win rate68%

bottom 67% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.85
  • Pass completion89%
  • Shot conversion65%

better than 100% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
6more appearances to go

34 of 40

Are you improving as Magician

34 stored matches
9.58match rating, last 5+0.08
7.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 30% somewhere else

Forward70%8.84
Midfield30%8.44

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

9 / 15 unlocked
legendary
8.85 over 34 games
Untouchable
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
20
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
89% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
71
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
30
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
34/ 40
appearances
Signed on
85% there6 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

23 clubs
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 8G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.80 rating
1 match · 1G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
2 matches · 5G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.60 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.97 rating
4 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
2 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
Goals4Fun
7.00 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.47 rating
6 matches · 14G 8A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.83 rating
6 matches · 6G 8A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 4G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
6 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
9.25 rating
2 matches · 1G 4A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
9.32 rating
8 matches · 19G 9A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 5G 1A · last seen 26 Sept 2026
Previous club
9.25 rating
2 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 26 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 22 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 21 Sept 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 1A · last seen 21 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 17 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about zBirchyyy yet.