Skip to content
Club 119105

RA_xSPx

x. RA82 OVR48 games for this club

Finisher · Target · Magician · +4 more

RA_xSPx has played 48 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 119105, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 14 and set up 16, wins 45% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.53
this build
Goals + assists
7
3G 4A
Win rate
40%
this build
MOTM
1
10 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
734
10 games played
Disconnected
2 / 10
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 10
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 10
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

74 club goals

12%

of the club’s goals RA_xSPx had a hand in · 9 of 74

scored23% of the club’s goals
set up79% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6588% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadkikikiha · 23%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating106.53
Goals + assists900.86
Goals700.37
Assists800.49
Second assists
Shots801.35
Shot conversion5027%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6017.0
Pass completion4076%
Tackles501.10
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7010%
Win rate7540%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.53

bottom 90% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.86
  • Shots1.35
  • Win rate40%

better than 90% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
11more career assists to go

4 of 15

Are you improving as Finisher

10 stored matches
7.74match rating, last 5+1.24
0.98goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 34% somewhere else

Midfield66%7.59
Forward34%6.43

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
8.02 rating
21 matches · 18G 13A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
OnlyFriends
6.65 rating
21 matches · 2G 7A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.47 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about x. RA yet.