Skip to content
Club 1197373

iMH14-

iMH14-0 OVR11 games for this club

Disruptor · Spark · Magician · +1 more

iMH14- has played 11 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1197373, averages 7.00 a match, has scored 1 and set up 5 and wins 91% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.00
this build
Goals + assists
6
1G 5A
Win rate
91%
this build
MOTM
0
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
757
11 games played
Disconnected
3 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

43 club goals

12%

of the club’s goals iMH14- had a hand in · 5 of 43

scored37% of the club’s goals
set up25% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3888% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxVoLTx1 · 44%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating07.00
Goals + assists500.71
Goals500.12
Assists500.59
Second assists
Shots500.36
Shot conversion5033%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7517.8
Pass completion2581%
Tackles752.26
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match00%
Win rate10091%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success12%
  • Match rating7.00
  • Pass completion81%

bottom 75% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets45%
  • Conceded1.07
  • Win rate91%

better than 100% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
10more career assists to go

5 of 15

Are you improving as Disruptor

11 stored matches
6.30match rating, last 5-2.10
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 50% somewhere else

Forward50%8.20
Midfield50%7.10

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
8.00 rating
13 matches · 13G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
FC 28
9.35 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.78 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
3 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about iMH14- yet.