Skip to content
Club 1202880

cHaInBrEaKeRiii

J. Snow82 OVR53 games for this club

Creator · Finisher · Boss · +4 more

Clublytics Score32· Creator build

cHaInBrEaKeRiii has played 53 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1202880, averages 7.00 a match, has scored 18 and set up 24, wins 54% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.01
this build
Goals + assists
36
14G 22A
Win rate
44%
this build
MOTM
2
43 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3861
43 games played
Disconnected
0 / 43
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 43
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 43
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

52 club goals

13%

of the club’s goals cHaInBrEaKeRiii had a hand in · 7 of 52

scored48% of the club’s goals
set up36% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4587% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadtrinimadridista_ · 37%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.01
Goals + assists750.84
Goals500.33
Assists750.51
Second assists
Shots501.05
Shot conversion5031%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5011.8
Pass completion2567%
Tackles500.91
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match255%
Win rate2544%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion67%
  • Match rating7.01
  • Win rate44%

bottom 75% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.84

better than 75% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
11more career goals to go

14 of 25

Are you improving as Creator

43 stored matches
7.00match rating, last 5-1.90
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better110%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50660%
Bad nightsunder 6.80330%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 48% somewhere else

Midfield52%7.02
Forward30%7.36
Defence18%7.06

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

4 / 11 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
22
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
43
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
14/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
56% there11 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Current club
Vision FC
6.74 rating
12 matches · 4G 3A · last seen 16 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.49 rating
19 matches · 14G 7A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.46 rating
7 matches · 5G 4A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.93 rating
25 matches · 15G 12A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
25 matches · 4G 12A · last seen 10 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about J. Snow yet.