Skip to content
Club 1203420

xLord_Heracles

xLord_Heracles0 OVR65 games for this club

Progressor · Recycler · Marauder · +1 more

xLord_Heracles has played 65 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1203420, averages 7.14 a match, has scored 1 and set up 1, wins 68% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.14
this build
Goals + assists
2
1G 1A
Win rate
68%
this build
MOTM
4
65 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5169
70 games played
Disconnected
15 / 70
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 70
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 70
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Progressor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.14
Goals + assists250.04
Goals250.02
Assists250.02
Second assists
Shots250.07
Shot conversion1725%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes259.0
Pass completion5080%
Tackles500.75
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match506%
Win rate068%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success2%
  • Match rating7.14
  • Win rate68%

bottom 75% of Progressors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Conceded0.71
  • Clean sheets63%

better than 100% of Progressors in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Progressor

70 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-0.60
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better220%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50880%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 15% somewhere else

Defence85%7.13
Midfield15%7.52

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Progressor

1 / 9 unlocked
common
65
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
1/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
7% there14 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

16 clubs
Previous club
7.08 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.21 rating
18 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.72 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
I VOLTE FACE II
7.05 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
9 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 20 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about xLord_Heracles yet.