Skip to content
Club 1204164

ZellZertified

ZellZertified0 OVR128 games for this club

Progressor · Marauder · Boss

ZellZertified has played 128 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1204164, averages 7.31 a match, has scored 0 and set up 2, wins 66% of the time and has been man of the match 9 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.47
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
65%
this build
MOTM
1
23 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1915
23 games played
Disconnected
1 / 23
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 23
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 23
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

130 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals ZellZertified had a hand in · 0 of 130

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them130100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squad0zRushz0 · 12%

Profile as Marauder

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating547.47
Goals + assists190.00
Goals230.00
Assists230.00
Second assists
Shots310.05
Shot conversion110%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes3811.8
Pass completion1577%
Tackles771.32
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match544%
Win rate3165%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success5%
  • Pass completion77%
  • Win rate65%

bottom 77% of Marauders in this squad

Changed last session

  • Pass completion down70%

usually 83%

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.32
  • Conceded0.75

better than 77% of Marauders in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
17more appearances to go

23 of 40

Are you improving as Marauder

23 stored matches
8.20match rating, last 5+1.40
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Marauder

Nothing yet as Marauder. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

42 clubs
Previous club
7.63 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.97 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.12 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.73 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.01 rating
16 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
Goataria FC
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.16 rating
18 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.39 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
13 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.39 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.48 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.26 rating
11 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 23 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ZellZertified yet.