Skip to content
Club 1207087

DominatedByMo

DominatedByMo0 OVR49 games for this club

Recycler · Magician · Creator · +1 more

DominatedByMo has played 49 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1207087, averages 8.29 a match, has scored 0 and set up 15, wins 69% of the time and has been man of the match 13 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.29
season average
Goals + assists
15
0G 15A
Win rate
69%
season
MOTM
13
49 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
5450
66 games played
Disconnected
2 / 66
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
11 / 66
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 66
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

45 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals DominatedByMo had a hand in · 0 of 45

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them45100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadis-6NA · 62%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.70
Goals + assists100.00
Goals100.00
Assists100.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion10—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6012.6
Pass completion100100%
Tackles1004.84
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match200%
Win rate00%
Red cards600.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shots0.00
  • Win rate0%
  • Goals + assists0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.70
  • Second assists0.97
  • Pass completion100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
25more career goals to go

0 of 25

Are you improving

66 stored matches
8.62match rating, last 5+1.62
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler498.290.34
Magician108.292.36

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.00 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Recycler74%
Magician15%

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1083%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50217%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 15% somewhere else

Midfield85%8.16
Forward15%8.29

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
8.29 over 49 games
Elite
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
15
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
49
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
13
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Previous club
8.16 rating
45 matches · 3G 9A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
T A B Z
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
2 matches · 4G 5A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.42 rating
9 matches · 2G 7A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about DominatedByMo yet.