Skip to content
Club 1212277

GOO_WOONG

GOO_WOONG0 OVR16 games for this club

Finisher · Marauder · Maestro · +2 more

Clublytics Score36· Finisher build

GOO_WOONG has played 16 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1212277, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 4 and set up 3 and wins 56% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.90
this build
Goals + assists
7
4G 3A
Win rate
56%
this build
MOTM
0
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1395
16 games played
Disconnected
1 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.90
Goals + assists800.45
Goals800.26
Assists800.19
Second assists
Shots800.71
Shot conversion5036%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6014.8
Pass completion2083%
Tackles200.90
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match100%
Win rate8056%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.90
  • Pass completion83%

bottom 100% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.45
  • Shots0.71
  • Win rate56%

better than 80% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
24more appearances to go

16 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

16 stored matches
6.70match rating, last 5-0.10
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 33% somewhere else

Midfield67%7.00
Forward33%6.89

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Previous club
6.78 rating
16 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.21 rating
13 matches · 2G 5A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
18Bug FC
6.98 rating
13 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about GOO_WOONG yet.