Skip to content
Club 122493

xNoiseplay

xNoiseplay0 OVR15 games for this club

Finisher · Marauder · Target

xNoiseplay has played 15 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 122493, averages 6.83 a match, has scored 8 and set up 2 and wins 53% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.83
this build
Goals + assists
10
8G 2A
Win rate
53%
this build
MOTM
0
15 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1328
15 games played
Disconnected
0 / 15
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 15
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 15
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating406.83
Goals + assists600.68
Goals900.54
Assists500.14
Second assists
Shots902.37
Shot conversion5623%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes308.1
Pass completion8083%
Tackles200.61
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match250%
Win rate8053%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion23%
  • Goals + assists0.68
  • Match rating6.83

better than 56% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.37
  • Pass completion83%
  • Win rate53%

better than 90% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
25more appearances to go

15 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

15 stored matches
6.62match rating, last 5+0.42
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
15/ 40
appearances
Signed on
38% there25 to go
Locked
8/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
32% there17 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Previous club
6.62 rating
17 matches · 9G 2A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about xNoiseplay yet.