Skip to content
Club 12367

reko__661

7. 7LM83 OVR26 games for this club

Finisher · Maestro · Creator

reko__661 has played 26 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 12367, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 19 and set up 9, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.22
this build
Goals + assists
4
0G 4A
Win rate
53%
this build
MOTM
1
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1222
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

81 club goals

35%

of the club’s goals reko__661 had a hand in · 28 of 81

scored1923% of the club’s goals
set up911% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5365% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadti8ar-8 · 33%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating227.22
Goals + assists560.24
Goals170.00
Assists780.24
Second assists
Shots60.00
Shot conversion13—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7816.7
Pass completion8983%
Tackles441.32
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match566%
Win rate653%
Red cards560.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.22
  • Win rate53%
  • Shot conversion—

bottom 78% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion83%
  • Passes16.7

better than 89% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
23more appearances to go

17 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

14 stored matches
7.10match rating, last 5-1.10
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 31% somewhere else

Forward69%7.39
Midfield31%7.19

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
Art Stadium
7.09 rating
26 matches · 19G 9A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.49 rating
30 matches · 29G 8A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about 7. 7LM yet.