Skip to content
Club 1243594

drop-out2009

Footballgirs76 OVR47 games for this club

Boss · Recycler · Marauder · +3 more

drop-out2009 has played 47 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1243594, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 2 and set up 4, wins 46% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.11
this build
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
43%
this build
MOTM
3
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1121
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Recycler

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating797.11
Goals + assists360.08
Goals250.00
Assists710.08
Second assists
Shots430.32
Shot conversion180%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7113.0
Pass completion7179%
Tackles931.69
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8621%
Win rate1843%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion0%
  • Win rate43%

bottom 82% of Recyclers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.69
  • Match rating7.11
  • Pass completion79%

better than 93% of Recyclers in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving as Recycler

14 stored matches
7.20match rating, last 5+0.40
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 42% somewhere else

Defence58%7.05
Midfield31%7.09
Forward10%6.49

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Recycler

Nothing yet as Recycler. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
7.20 rating
30 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.45 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
TUBE JAPAN
6.85 rating
25 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.92 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Footballgirs yet.