Skip to content
Club 125744

ArtyomCCP

G. Acteurph77 OVR5 games for this club

Finisher · Creator · Magician · +1 more

ArtyomCCP has played 5 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 125744, averages 7.40 a match and wins 60% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.90
this build
Goals + assists
21
13G 8A
Win rate
47%
this build
MOTM
0
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1448
17 games played
Disconnected
0 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

73 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals ArtyomCCP had a hand in · 0 of 73

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them73100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadMaracouja · 38%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating176.90
Goals + assists781.31
Goals780.81
Assists830.50
Second assists
Shots741.80
Shot conversion6745%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10047.0
Pass completion7086%
Tackles1003.67
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match300%
Win rate2247%
Red cards540.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.90
  • Win rate47%

bottom 83% of Magicians in this squad

Changed last session

  • Tackles up6.81

usually 2.92

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.31
  • Shots1.80
  • Pass completion86%

better than 78% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
7more career assists to go

8 of 15

Are you improving as Magician

17 stored matches
6.50match rating, last 5+0.00
0.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 39% somewhere else

Forward61%7.26
Midfield29%7.57
Defence10%6.89

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
13/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
52% there12 to go
Locked
17/ 40
appearances
Signed on
43% there23 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Previous club
7.21 rating
53 matches · 26G 27A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
8 matches · 10G 10A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
4 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
5 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
Supa Saiyans
7.38 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about G. Acteurph yet.