Skip to content
Club 12575

HANOZYY

Hanozy84 OVR70 games for this club

Maestro · Boss · Spark · +3 more

Clublytics Score33· Spark build

HANOZYY has played 70 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 12575, averages 7.30 a match, has scored 18 and set up 22, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.59
this build
Goals + assists
33
26G 7A
Win rate
62%
this build
MOTM
3
29 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2223
29 games played
Disconnected
2 / 29
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 29
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 29
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

153 club goals

10%

of the club’s goals HANOZYY had a hand in · 16 of 153

scored32% of the club’s goals
set up138% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them13790% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxcpqi · 35%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating617.59
Goals + assists901.34
Goals841.05
Assists610.28
Second assists
Shots812.15
Shot conversion7949%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5214.0
Pass completion4275%
Tackles481.01
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6510%
Win rate7162%
Red cards560.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion75%
  • Goals + assists1.34
  • Tackles1.01

bottom 58% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.34
  • Shot conversion49%
  • Win rate62%

better than 90% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
11more appearances to go

29 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

29 stored matches
7.52match rating, last 5+0.32
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 52% somewhere else

Midfield48%7.48
Forward29%7.63
Defence23%7.11

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

4 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
7.59 over 29 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
common
26
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
Locked
29/ 40
appearances
Signed on
73% there11 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
7/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
47% there8 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

39 clubs
Previous club
8.07 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
31 matches · 22G 6A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.87 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
7 matches · 10G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
LL7AGH
7.25 rating
44 matches · 3G 13A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.83 rating
4 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.37 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.75 rating
4 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Hanozy yet.