Skip to content
Club 125953

panuwitact

n. neal77 OVR101 games for this club

Magician · Spark

Clublytics Score37· Magician build

panuwitact has played 101 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 125953, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 20 and set up 31, wins 49% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.67
this build
Goals + assists
8
4G 4A
Win rate
71%
this build
MOTM
0
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1194
14 games played
Disconnected
2 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

43 club goals

23%

of the club’s goals panuwitact had a hand in · 10 of 43

scored49% of the club’s goals
set up614% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3377% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadTAOMHENCX · 74%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.67

bottom 94% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate71%
  • Goals + assists0.60
  • Shots1.28

better than 81% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
26more appearances to go

14 of 40

Are you improving as Magician

14 stored matches
7.32match rating, last 5+4.32
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 50% somewhere else

Forward50%6.41
Midfield50%7.21

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

Nothing yet as Magician. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
DiveIntoBattles
7.01 rating
19 matches · 4G 6A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about n. neal yet.