Skip to content
Club 1272273

Kandja_971

V. Kandja82 OVR56 games for this club

Creator · Finisher · Maestro · +4 more

Clublytics Score54· Creator build

Kandja_971 has played 56 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1272273, averages 7.80 a match, has scored 30 and set up 38, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 6 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.72
this build
Goals + assists
15
5G 10A
Win rate
45%
this build
MOTM
1
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
947
11 games played
Disconnected
1 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

67 club goals

34%

of the club’s goals Kandja_971 had a hand in · 23 of 67

scored710% of the club’s goals
set up1624% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4466% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadhazard_vy · 33%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating757.72
Goals + assists581.43
Goals580.48
Assists750.95
Second assists
Shots751.33
Shot conversion7536%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7528.2
Pass completion5885%
Tackles80.57
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match589%
Win rate845%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.57
  • Win rate45%

bottom 92% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.72
  • Passes28.2
  • Shot conversion36%

better than 75% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
5more career assists to go

10 of 15

Are you improving as Creator

11 stored matches
7.80match rating, last 5-0.80
2.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 33% somewhere else

Forward67%7.62
Midfield33%7.56

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

1 / 10 unlocked
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
Locked
11/ 40
appearances
Signed on
28% there29 to go
Locked
5/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
20% there20 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
Prime esport2
7.56 rating
21 matches · 7G 16A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.87 rating
3 matches · 6G 3A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about V. Kandja yet.