Skip to content
Club 12834

stm-o_o-

stm-o_o-0 OVR21 games for this club

Boss · Maestro · Finisher

stm-o_o- has played 21 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 12834, averages 7.28 a match, has scored 1 and set up 0, wins 57% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.61
this build
Goals + assists
2
1G 1A
Win rate
42%
this build
MOTM
3
19 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1574
19 games played
Disconnected
1 / 19
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 19
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 19
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

84 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals stm-o_o- had a hand in · 0 of 84

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them84100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadIOMAR__11 · 58%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating677.61
Goals + assists00.11
Goals330.06
Assists00.06
Second assists
Shots00.17
Shot conversion3333%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6722.5
Pass completion10084%
Tackles1002.80
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match10016%
Win rate042%
Red cards670.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.11
  • Win rate42%
  • Shot conversion33%

bottom 100% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion84%
  • Tackles2.80
  • Match rating7.61

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving as Maestro

19 stored matches
8.00match rating, last 5+0.20
0.22goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 21% somewhere else

Midfield79%7.44
Forward21%7.66

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

15 clubs
Previous club
7.50 rating
35 matches · 13G 4A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
K N G
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.85 rating
2 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about stm-o_o- yet.