Skip to content
Club 1290690

Dufflebagswitch_

Pass2Me80 OVR46 games for this club

Creator

Clublytics Score45· Creator build

Dufflebagswitch_ has played 46 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1290690, averages 8.20 a match, has scored 18 and set up 39, wins 65% of the time and has been man of the match 8 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.01
this build
Goals + assists
16
7G 9A
Win rate
43%
this build
MOTM
5
21 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1654
21 games played
Disconnected
1 / 21
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 21
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 21
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating838.01
Goals + assists830.87
Goals500.38
Assists1000.49
Second assists
Shots671.31
Shot conversion6029%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8325.9
Pass completion077%
Tackles1001.47
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8324%
Win rate1743%
Red cards580.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion77%
  • Win rate43%

bottom 100% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.47
  • Goals + assists0.87
  • Match rating8.01

better than 100% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
6more career assists to go

9 of 15

Are you improving as Creator

21 stored matches
8.20match rating, last 5+1.90
0.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Creator

1 / 9 unlocked
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
9/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
60% there6 to go
Locked
21/ 40
appearances
Signed on
53% there19 to go
Locked
7/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
28% there18 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
Bozo FC Eore
8.02 rating
13 matches · 5G 5A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.01 rating
8 matches · 2G 4A · last seen 10 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Pass2Me yet.