Skip to content
Club 1302670

kong13___

SZOBOGOD80 OVR22 games for this club

Maestro · Spark · Target · +3 more

Clublytics Score69· Maestro build

kong13___ has played 22 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1302670, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 26 and set up 7, wins 81% of the time and has been man of the match 6 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.82
this build
Goals + assists
6
2G 4A
Win rate
73%
this build
MOTM
5
30 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2115
29 games played
Disconnected
5 / 29
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 29
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 29
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

124 club goals

27%

of the club’s goals kong13___ had a hand in · 33 of 124

scored2621% of the club’s goals
set up76% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them9173% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadRex_CW · 56%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating307.82
Goals + assists200.24
Goals200.08
Assists200.16
Second assists
Shots200.16
Shot conversion5650%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9023.4
Pass completion9088%
Tackles1002.53
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5017%
Win rate3073%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.24
  • Match rating7.82
  • Win rate73%

bottom 80% of Maestros in this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded down0.59

usually 2.38

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles2.53
  • Pass completion88%
  • Passes23.4

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
10more appearances to go

30 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

29 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5-0.60
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 27% somewhere else

Midfield73%7.62
Forward27%8.07

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

4 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.82 over 30 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
88% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
30/ 40
appearances
Signed on
75% there10 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Current club
EA ON9 Jai
7.83 rating
22 matches · 26G 7A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.88 rating
9 matches · 7G 5A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
5 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.86 rating
10 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
6 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about SZOBOGOD yet.