Skip to content
Club 131510

Billy-United7

Billy-United70 OVR68 games for this club

Spark · Target · Marauder · +3 more

Billy-United7 has played 68 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 131510, averages 7.66 a match, has scored 74 and set up 29, wins 59% of the time and has been man of the match 14 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.83
this build
Goals + assists
20
18G 2A
Win rate
87%
this build
MOTM
3
15 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1301
15 games played
Disconnected
1 / 15
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 15
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 15
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

57 club goals

9%

of the club’s goals Billy-United7 had a hand in · 5 of 57

scored59% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5291% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadgiggs20031986 · 51%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating337.83
Goals + assists781.38
Goals1001.25
Assists110.14
Second assists
Shots1002.77
Shot conversion6745%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2213.9
Pass completion6782%
Tackles671.80
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7820%
Win rate10087%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.83

bottom 67% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.77
  • Win rate87%
  • Goals + assists1.38

better than 100% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
7more career goals to go

18 of 25

Are you improving as Target

15 stored matches
7.06match rating, last 5-2.94
1.33goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 28% somewhere else

Forward72%7.63
Midfield22%8.03
Defence6%6.99

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Target

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
Locked
18/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
72% there7 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
15/ 40
appearances
Signed on
38% there25 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Previous club
7.71 rating
11 matches · 8G 5A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
26 matches · 28G 7A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.73 rating
26 matches · 37G 10A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.17 rating
6 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.42 rating
4 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
3 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
3 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Current club
Entry Level
8.24 rating
5 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.53 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.39 rating
7 matches · 11G 5A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Billy-United7 yet.