Skip to content
Club 133778

II SR12 II

K. Kelly86 OVR29 games for this club

Spark · Finisher · Maestro · +1 more

II SR12 II has played 29 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 133778, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 26 and set up 12, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.91
this build
Goals + assists
4
4G 0A
Win rate
70%
this build
MOTM
0
10 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
757
10 games played
Disconnected
0 / 10
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 10
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 10
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating336.91
Goals + assists830.48
Goals1000.48
Assists420.00
Second assists
Shots830.71
Shot conversion10067%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5012.6
Pass completion3380%
Tackles170.59
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match420%
Win rate10070%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion80%
  • Tackles0.59
  • Match rating6.91

bottom 67% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion67%
  • Win rate70%
  • Goals + assists0.48

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
30more appearances to go

10 of 40

Are you improving as Maestro

10 stored matches
6.74match rating, last 5-0.66
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 32% somewhere else

Midfield68%7.03
Forward22%7.74
Defence10%7.50

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

Nothing yet as Maestro. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Previous club
7.01 rating
8 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.74 rating
5 matches · 2G 4A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
Snappy Stars
6.76 rating
5 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.01 rating
11 matches · 12G 3A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.28 rating
10 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.97 rating
6 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 22 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about K. Kelly yet.