Skip to content
Club 13422

cMhana

Mhana83 OVR339 games for this club

Magician · Finisher · Disruptor · +2 more

Clublytics Score49· Finisher build

cMhana has played 339 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 13422, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 316 and set up 143, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 44 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.50
this build
Goals + assists
100
78G 22A
Win rate
61%
this build
MOTM
9
66 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3578
44 games played
Disconnected
3 / 44
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
7 / 44
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 44
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

438 club goals

38%

of the club’s goals cMhana had a hand in · 165 of 438

scored10023% of the club’s goals
set up6515% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them27362% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadlZEROc · 17%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

121 matches

Yes — the football barely changes when the result does.

How far this rating falls
0.7
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.7/10

7/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.7 out of ten across 73 wins and 7.0 across 48 defeats, a fall of 0.7 against a typical 0.74.

Does the club win when they score?

132 matches

Yes, by about as much as anybody else’s goals are worth.

How much better the club does when they score
6
What a typical player is worth
22
The largest in the archive
59

share of matches won

59%

53%

when they score

when they do not

The club won 59% of the 54 matches they scored in, against 53% of the 78 they did not.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating547.50
Goals + assists791.61
Goals751.25
Assists430.35
Second assists
Shots933.37
Shot conversion5637%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes79.8
Pass completion6184%
Tackles70.71
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6414%
Win rate4361%
Red cards630.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion37%
  • Goals + assists1.61
  • Match rating7.50

better than 56% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots3.37
  • Goals + assists1.61

better than 93% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

44 stored matches
7.46match rating, last 5-1.14
1.16goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 17% somewhere else

Forward83%7.51
Midfield14%7.21
Defence3%7.60

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

9 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
7.50 over 66 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
78
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
22
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
66
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
9
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

41 clubs
Current club
Rxc 9
7.38 rating
143 matches · 100G 65A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.93 rating
7 matches · 11G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.96 rating
31 matches · 44G 16A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.87 rating
21 matches · 14G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.54 rating
8 matches · 8G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.04 rating
14 matches · 10G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
3 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.23 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.35 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.55 rating
2 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 23 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Mhana yet.