Skip to content
Club 13422

cMhana

Mhana81 OVR356 games for this club

Magician · Finisher · Disruptor · +2 more

Clublytics Score35· Creator build

cMhana has played 356 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 13422, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 331 and set up 156, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 47 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.17
this build
Goals + assists
26
2G 24A
Win rate
32%
this build
MOTM
0
22 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1141
14 games played
Disconnected
1 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

483 club goals

39%

of the club’s goals cMhana had a hand in · 187 of 483

scored11424% of the club’s goals
set up7315% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them29661% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadlZEROc · 16%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

135 matches

Yes — the football barely changes when the result does.

How far this rating falls
0.7
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.7/10

7/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.7 out of ten across 80 wins and 7.0 across 55 defeats, a fall of 0.7 against a typical 0.74.

Does the club win when they score?

146 matches

Yes, by about as much as anybody else’s goals are worth.

How much better the club does when they score
10
What a typical player is worth
22
The largest in the archive
59

share of matches won

61%

51%

when they score

when they do not

The club won 61% of the 61 matches they scored in, against 51% of the 85 they did not.

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion60%
  • Tackles0.79
  • Match rating7.17

bottom 98% of Creators in this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded up4.06

usually 2.06

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion50%

better than 78% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
18more appearances to go

22 of 40

Are you improving as Creator

14 stored matches
6.74match rating, last 5+0.04
0.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 20% somewhere else

Forward81%7.55
Midfield17%7.17
Defence3%7.60

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

2 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
24
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
22/ 40
appearances
Signed on
55% there18 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

41 clubs
Current club
Rxc 9
7.37 rating
158 matches · 114G 73A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
8 matches · 12G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.96 rating
31 matches · 44G 16A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.87 rating
21 matches · 14G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.54 rating
8 matches · 8G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.04 rating
14 matches · 10G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
3 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.23 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.35 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.55 rating
2 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 23 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Mhana yet.