Skip to content
Club 13455

OTB-c

A. Abod82 OVR68 games for this club

Magician

Clublytics Score43· Magician build

OTB-c has played 68 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 13455, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 65 and set up 18, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.04
this build
Goals + assists
58
48G 10A
Win rate
53%
this build
MOTM
4
43 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2812
42 games played
Disconnected
9 / 42
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
7 / 42
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 42
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

52 club goals

42%

of the club’s goals OTB-c had a hand in · 22 of 52

scored1631% of the club’s goals
set up612% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3058% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBAYBARS10 · 37%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating337.04
Goals + assists1001.83
Goals1001.51
Assists330.32
Second assists
Shots1002.96
Shot conversion051%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes010.6
Pass completion6781%
Tackles00.41
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match339%
Win rate053%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion51%
  • Match rating7.04
  • Win rate53%

bottom 100% of Magicians in this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating up8.10

usually 6.93

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.83
  • Shots2.96
  • Pass completion81%

better than 100% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Magician

42 stored matches
7.40match rating, last 5-0.30
1.58goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Magician

5 / 12 unlocked
legendary
6 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
common
48
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
43
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

14 clubs
Current club
osmii
6.83 rating
22 matches · 16G 6A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
9.35 rating
6 matches · 24G 0A · last seen 20 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about A. Abod yet.