Skip to content
Club 13656

iTheOld-

T. old85 OVR279 games for this club

Creator · Boss · Progressor · +3 more

Clublytics Score48· Finisher build

iTheOld- has played 279 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 13656, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 23 and set up 122, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 11 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.41
this build
Goals + assists
17
13G 4A
Win rate
64%
this build
MOTM
1
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1113
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

281 club goals

22%

of the club’s goals iTheOld- had a hand in · 61 of 281

scored155% of the club’s goals
set up4616% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them22078% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadVirus888d · 18%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

94 matches

Not really — the football changes with the result.

How far this rating falls
0.8
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.2/10

6.4/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.2 out of ten across 60 wins and 6.4 across 34 defeats, a fall of 0.8 against a typical 0.74.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion36%
  • Goals + assists1.37
  • Match rating7.41

better than 50% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate64%
  • Shots2.91
  • Goals + assists1.37

better than 85% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
12more career goals to go

13 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

14 stored matches
7.70match rating, last 5+0.10
1.36goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 10% somewhere else

Midfield90%7.06
Forward10%7.11

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
13/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
52% there12 to go
Locked
14/ 40
appearances
Signed on
35% there26 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

24 clubs
Current club
ford1
7.02 rating
130 matches · 15G 48A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about T. old yet.