Skip to content
Club 138467

AntMogga

Yamal82 OVR107 games for this club

Spark · Finisher

AntMogga has played 107 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 138467, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 54 and set up 52, wins 61% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.70
this build
Goals + assists
13
9G 4A
Win rate
65%
this build
MOTM
2
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1176
17 games played
Disconnected
2 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
4 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

276 club goals

21%

of the club’s goals AntMogga had a hand in · 58 of 276

scored2911% of the club’s goals
set up2911% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them21879% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadWassim_GD · 62%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating266.70
Goals + assists711.00
Goals940.69
Assists590.31
Second assists
Shots941.68
Shot conversion2141%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4716.0
Pass completion10087%
Tackles60.31
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6512%
Win rate6565%
Red cards620.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion41%
  • Match rating6.70

bottom 79% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion87%
  • Shots1.68
  • Goals + assists1.00

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
23more appearances to go

17 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

17 stored matches
5.78match rating, last 5-2.82
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 36% somewhere else

Midfield64%6.67
Forward36%6.61

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

Nothing yet as Finisher. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

24 clubs
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Current club
FC karamo FC
6.58 rating
71 matches · 30G 29A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.88 rating
8 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.80 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.93 rating
11 matches · 4G 4A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.65 rating
6 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.02 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.47 rating
3 matches · 2G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
5 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.02 rating
4 matches · 1G 5A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Yamal yet.