Skip to content
Club 1385997

xVF_Gege_9x

giselle80 OVR6 games for this club

Spark

Clublytics Score37· Spark build

xVF_Gege_9x has played 6 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1385997, averages 7.20 a match, has scored 5 and set up 2 and wins 66% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.88
this build
Goals + assists
14
12G 2A
Win rate
43%
this build
MOTM
1
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1196
14 games played
Disconnected
1 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

51 club goals

14%

of the club’s goals xVF_Gege_9x had a hand in · 7 of 51

scored510% of the club’s goals
set up24% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4486% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxVF_nisnis_10x · 69%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating136.88
Goals + assists811.05
Goals880.90
Assists630.15
Second assists
Shots942.33
Shot conversion5639%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4411.1
Pass completion4481%
Tackles561.13
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match637%
Win rate043%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.88
  • Win rate43%

bottom 87% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.05

better than 81% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
13more career goals to go

12 of 25

Are you improving as Spark

14 stored matches
6.38match rating, last 5-0.12
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Spark

Nothing yet as Spark. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
6.38 rating
5 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
II VOLTE FACE I
7.22 rating
6 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about giselle yet.