Skip to content
Club 13995

TOP-RO8Y

TOP-RO8Y0 OVR39 games for this club

Spark · Recycler · Boss · +1 more

TOP-RO8Y has played 39 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 13995, averages 7.34 a match, has scored 27 and set up 20, wins 59% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.34
this build
Goals + assists
47
27G 20A
Win rate
59%
this build
MOTM
7
39 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2782
38 games played
Disconnected
9 / 38
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 38
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 38
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

96 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals TOP-RO8Y had a hand in · 3 of 96

scored22% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them9397% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadtd3i-14 · 32%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion77%
  • Goals + assists1.47
  • Passes10.9

better than 78% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.47
  • Match rating7.34
  • Shot conversion40%

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
1more appearances to go

39 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

38 stored matches
7.18match rating, last 5+1.08
7.28goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better542%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50542%
Bad nightsunder 6.80217%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 22% somewhere else

Forward78%7.35
Midfield22%7.78

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

6 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
27
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
20
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
7
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
39/ 40
appearances
Signed on
98% there1 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
7.68 rating
11 matches · 12G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.82 rating
5 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.49 rating
12 matches · 7G 8A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.47 rating
4 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
Saudi Brazil
9.10 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
4 matches · 3G 5A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about TOP-RO8Y yet.