Skip to content
Club 14059

tata_070aaa

tata78 OVR84 games for this club

Marauder · Creator · Finisher · +5 more

tata_070aaa has played 84 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 14059, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 9 and set up 2, wins 57% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.80
season average
Goals + assists
11
9G 2A
Win rate
57%
season
MOTM
2
84 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
8766
123 games played
Disconnected
21 / 123
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 123
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 123
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

213 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals tata_070aaa had a hand in · 7 of 213

scored63% of the club’s goals
set up10% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them20697% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadmsaud2223 · 55%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating86.72
Goals + assists390.18
Goals550.15
Assists290.03
Second assists
Shots660.59
Shot conversion3626%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2911.5
Pass completion5078%
Tackles341.19
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match614%
Win rate8257%
Red cards580.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.72
  • Tackle success5%
  • Assists0.03

bottom 92% of this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating up7.80

usually 6.66

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets43%
  • Conceded1.42
  • Win rate57%

better than 92% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
9more career assists to go

6 of 15

Are you improving

123 stored matches
7.22match rating, last 5+0.22
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Spark116.990.32
Creator246.901.89
Marauder626.730.18
Finisher116.611.05

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.10 higher as spark than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Marauder50%
Creator20%
Spark9%
Finisher9%

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better110%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50440%
Bad nightsunder 6.80550%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you97.57+0.72
About level206.20−0.65
Weaker than you107.31+0.46

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 41% somewhere else

Midfield59%7.11
Defence31%6.42
Forward11%6.62

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

5 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
10 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
9 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
62
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
Locked
3/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
12% there22 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Previous club
6.43 rating
45 matches · 5G 8A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.24 rating
11 matches · 5G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
LEGEND1
6.72 rating
49 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.33 rating
11 matches · 2G 18A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about tata yet.