Skip to content
Club 1413243

VanDerPaulb

VanDerPaulb0 OVR43 games for this club

Magician · Marauder

VanDerPaulb has played 43 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1413243, averages 6.00 a match, wins 100% of the time and has been man of the match 24 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.00
season average
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
100%
season
MOTM
24
43 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
24
41 games played
Disconnected
0 / 41
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
41 / 41
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 41
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

181 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals VanDerPaulb had a hand in · 0 of 181

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them181100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadlingEX_R · 6%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.00
Goals + assists00.00
Goals00.00
Assists00.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion0—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes00.0
Pass completion0—
Tackles00.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match130%
Win rate100100%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.00
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Goals0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate100%
  • Clean sheets100%
  • Conceded0.00

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
25more career goals to go

0 of 25

Are you improving

41 stored matches
6.00match rating, last 50.00
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Magician436.000.00
Marauder106.000.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.00 higher as magician than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Magician81%
Marauder19%

Milestones

3 / 10 unlocked
epic
100% of 43 games
Serial winner
top of the ladder
rare
24
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
common
43
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Current club
L00K 7
6.00 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
23 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
20 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about VanDerPaulb yet.