Skip to content
Club 1413871

dFRivy

dFRivy0 OVR19 games for this club

Finisher · Target

dFRivy has played 19 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1413871, averages 7.64 a match, has scored 38 and set up 9, wins 58% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
7.64
this build
Goals + assists
47
38G 9A
Win rate
58%
this build
MOTM
3
19 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1440
19 games played
Disconnected
3 / 19
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 19
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 19
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating337.64
Goals + assists1002.94
Goals1002.37
Assists330.56
Second assists
Shots673.87
Shot conversion6761%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10032.7
Pass completion10086%
Tackles1001.81
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6716%
Win rate058%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.64
  • Win rate58%

bottom 67% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists2.94
  • Pass completion86%
  • Shot conversion61%

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
6more career assists to go

9 of 15

Are you improving as Finisher

19 stored matches
8.30match rating, last 5+1.00
2.16goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

5 / 13 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
10 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
5 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
common
38
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
Locked
9/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
60% there6 to go
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
19/ 40
appearances
Signed on
48% there21 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

11 clubs
Previous club
8.30 rating
2 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
BEEHIVE UTD2
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.80 rating
2 matches · 7G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.06 rating
7 matches · 20G 7A · last seen 24 Sept 2026
Previous club
4.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 22 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 22 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about dFRivy yet.