Skip to content
Club 1414033

bjk1903Gs

bjk1903Gs0 OVR10 games for this club

Finisher · Target

bjk1903Gs has played 10 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 1414033, averages 7.35 a match, has scored 7 and set up 6, wins 20% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.35
this build
Goals + assists
13
7G 6A
Win rate
20%
this build
MOTM
1
10 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
868
10 games played
Disconnected
1 / 10
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 10
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 10
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

66 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals bjk1903Gs had a hand in · 1 of 66

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6598% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadSenku9425 · 41%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.35
Goals + assists581.35
Goals670.73
Assists670.62
Second assists
Shots832.38
Shot conversion4030%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8314.9
Pass completion7581%
Tackles170.93
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match4610%
Win rate020%
Red cards540.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating7.35
  • Win rate20%

bottom 75% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.38
  • Pass completion81%

better than 83% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
9more career assists to go

6 of 15

Are you improving as Finisher

10 stored matches
7.80match rating, last 5+1.10
2.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Finisher

1 / 10 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.70
Near perfect
top of the ladder
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
7/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
28% there18 to go
Locked
10/ 40
appearances
Signed on
25% there30 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Previous club
6.88 rating
4 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
cr7 goat fc
6.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.17 rating
3 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 3A · last seen 6 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about bjk1903Gs yet.