Skip to content
Club 143637

ESTOGUN 382

S. ESTOGUN82 OVR112 games for this club

Maestro · Progressor · Disruptor

Clublytics Score59· Progressor build

ESTOGUN 382 has played 112 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 143637, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 7 and set up 17, wins 59% of the time and has been man of the match 18 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.13
this build
Goals + assists
6
2G 4A
Win rate
70%
this build
MOTM
2
10 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
884
10 games played
Disconnected
0 / 10
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 10
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 10
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

59 club goals

15%

of the club’s goals ESTOGUN 382 had a hand in · 9 of 59

scored35% of the club’s goals
set up610% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5085% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadDlessend · 46%

Profile as Progressor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Clean sheets10%
  • Conceded1.73
  • Win rate70%

bottom 72% of Progressors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.13
  • Tackles2.14

better than 97% of Progressors in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving as Progressor

10 stored matches
7.98match rating, last 5+1.08
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Progressor

Nothing yet as Progressor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
VFC OPG
7.98 rating
21 matches · 3G 6A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about S. ESTOGUN yet.