Skip to content
Club 14378

im_9ix

im_9ix0 OVR61 games for this club

Creator · Spark · Maestro · +2 more

im_9ix has played 61 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 14378, averages 6.89 a match, has scored 2 and set up 45, wins 48% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.89
season average
Goals + assists
47
2G 45A
Win rate
48%
season
MOTM
2
61 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
8227
117 games played
Disconnected
30 / 117
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
14 / 117
out of games played
Team quit
5 / 117
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

127 club goals

5%

of the club’s goals im_9ix had a hand in · 6 of 127

scored43% of the club’s goals
set up22% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them12195% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadPio08- · 43%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.83
Goals + assists751.53
Goals751.02
Assists750.51
Second assists
Shots752.04
Shot conversion2550%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2514.6
Pass completion070%
Tackles501.28
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match00%
Win rate10050%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.51
  • Pass completion70%
  • Man of the match0%

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.83
  • Tackle success26%
  • Win rate50%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving

117 stored matches
6.46match rating, last 5-2.64
1.53goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Creator616.890.97
Spark416.861.56

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.03 higher as creator than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Creator52%
Spark35%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
6.78
Nights you switched
6.41

0.36 lower on the 8 nights you changed position, against 15 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

17 nights
Good nights7.50 or better529%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50741%
Bad nightsunder 6.80529%

Your last 17 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 37% somewhere else

Midfield63%6.98
Forward37%6.90

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
45
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
61
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

63 clubs
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
3 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 5A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.55 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
6 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 1G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
3 matches · 0G 6A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.07 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.79 rating
18 matches · 7G 10A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.28 rating
4 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Current club
AURA1
7.83 rating
4 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.03 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
3 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
2 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about im_9ix yet.