Skip to content
Club 14540

lm3zf

lm3zf0 OVR33 games for this club

Creator · Spark

lm3zf has played 33 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 14540, averages 6.85 a match, has scored 1 and set up 24 and wins 36% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.85
season average
Goals + assists
25
1G 24A
Win rate
36%
season
MOTM
0
33 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4131
51 games played
Disconnected
10 / 51
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 51
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 51
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.80
Goals + assists00.00
Goals100.00
Assists00.00
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion10—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes00.0
Pass completion0—
Tackles00.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match200%
Win rate100100%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.80
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Assists0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Second assists1.37
  • Win rate100%
  • Clean sheets100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
7more appearances to go

33 of 40

Are you improving

51 stored matches
6.96match rating, last 5+0.76
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Spark187.000.79
Creator336.850.89

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.15 higher as spark than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Creator65%
Spark35%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
6.91
Nights you switched
6.86

0.05 lower on the 5 nights you changed position, against 8 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better00%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50982%
Bad nightsunder 6.80218%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 31% somewhere else

Midfield69%6.85
Forward31%7.02

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

2 / 10 unlocked
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
common
24
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
33/ 40
appearances
Signed on
83% there7 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

28 clubs
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.22 rating
6 matches · 0G 8A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
4 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.89 rating
11 matches · 5G 7A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Current club
7waari Jeddah
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 1G 4A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 3A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about lm3zf yet.