Skip to content
Club 148619

lwisx

lwisx0 OVR32 games for this club

Marauder · Maestro · Creator · +3 more

Clublytics Score38· Finisher build

lwisx has played 32 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 148619, averages 7.38 a match, has scored 0 and set up 4 and wins 72% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.98
this build
Goals + assists
15
14G 1A
Win rate
59%
this build
MOTM
0
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1196
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

93 club goals

6%

of the club’s goals lwisx had a hand in · 6 of 93

scored44% of the club’s goals
set up22% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them8794% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadthrow18 · 35%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating56.98
Goals + assists710.92
Goals860.86
Assists290.06
Second assists
Shots862.08
Shot conversion5041%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2410.8
Pass completion2479%
Tackles50.55
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match140%
Win rate3359%
Red cards100.06

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.98
  • Pass completion79%
  • Win rate59%

bottom 95% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.08
  • Goals + assists0.92

better than 86% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
11more career goals to go

14 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

14 stored matches
7.38match rating, last 5-0.72
1.38goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 28% somewhere else

Midfield72%7.56
Defence16%7.17
Forward11%7.03

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
Locked
14/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
56% there11 to go
Locked
17/ 40
appearances
Signed on
43% there23 to go
Locked
1/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
7% there14 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Previous club
7.49 rating
37 matches · 5G 17A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.54 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.32 rating
38 matches · 4G 8A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
6 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
11 matches · 0G 5A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Current club
P R I D E
7.30 rating
20 matches · 8G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about lwisx yet.